Competition ResultsCongratulations To All Of Our Latest Competition Winners

TEAM RESULTS TO DATE

 

  TEAM                                       SCORES                       TEAMS NOT AS YET QUALIFIED 
1  4 Fools on Horses  825.29    Wacky (ex) Racers
2   The Threapland Three  823.21    Just Piaffen About!
3  Deperate Horsewives  822.27    KWR Dressage Team
4  The Bodyguards  808.27    Lightfoot Divas
5  Damsels in Distressage  799.89    In2Dressage
6  Memsie Quines  788.18    The Ty Mawr Unstables
7  The Ferndale Fillies  778.57    
 

Competition Results - October 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

RiderHorseEventPositionScoreJudge 
 Julie Adair  Wonderboy Class 1: Intro B Restricted 1  66.08% A Kirtland-Page
 Kirsty Hall  Honey Pots Class 1: Intro B Restricted 2 65.86%             "
 Vicki Hinds  Bea Class 1: Intro B Restricted 3  65.43%            "
 Trish Evans  Paddy Class 1: Intro B Restricted 4 65%             "
 Jade Shetliffe  Maya

Class 1: Intro B Restricted

4 65%             "
 Elaina Vella  Consentido XX Class 1: Intro B Restricted 5 59.78%             "
Karen Hill Count Charlie Fox Class 2: Intro B Open 1 69.56% (coll 75)  Jane Kendall
 Sharon Cooknell  Mortello Class 2: Intro B Open 2 69.56% (coll 70)            "
 Caroline Breeze Requila  Class 2: Intro B Open 3 68.69%             "
 Charlotte Wagstaff Count Charlie Fox  Class 3: Prelim 12  1 74.62%             "
 Kirsty Vaughan Sovereign Blue Water  Class 3: Prelim 12  2 70.18%           "
 Rachel Duthie Miller  Class 4: Prelim 13 1 63.46%            "
 Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie Class 5: Prelim 14 1 67.88%    A Kirtland-Page
 Pamela Mclean Verity  Class 6: Novice 34 1 65%   Jane Kendall
Sarah Ahrens  Striking Stone  Class 9: Ex Racehorse 1 68.04%            "
 Heather Smith Diamond Winnie  Class 9: Ex Racehorse 2 64.80%            "
 Hannah Kilpatrick  Cody Class  10: Veteran 1 70%             "
 Tatiana Mitchell  Ivor of Forglen Class  10: Veteran 2 66.34%             "
 Nicole Arnold  Mally Class  10: Veteran 3 64.56%             "
 Joanne Graham Trostruplunds Lanthana  Class  10: Veteran 61.53%            " 
Rachel Elliot Jaffa Class 10: Veteran 5 60%           "
 Jill Hayward Wilber  Class 15: Mature 1 63.26%            "
 Sue Rore Lindertis Doubletake (Indi)  Class 15: Mature 2 62.17%            "
 Sally Porter Daisy Dee  Class 15: Mature 3 60.86%            "
 Rachel Duthie  Navarino Dan Class 15: Mature 4 60.57%            "
 Mary Thomas Flo Jo  Class 15: Mature 5 58,84%            " 
 Alice Whiting Merlyn  Class 15: Mature 6 58.26%            "
 Michele Heliwell  Jaret WD Class 15: Mature 7 55.19%            "
Vicki Lawrence Beauty Class 20: Matchy M 1 65.86% A Kirtland-Page
Alice Whiting Merlyn Class 20: Matchy M 2 65.65%           " 
Sue Rore Lindertis Doubletake (Indi) Class 20: Matchy M 3 65.43%           "
Mary Thomas Flo Jo Class 20: Matchy M 3 65.43%           "
 Caroline Caroll &          
 Nancy Buchanan    Pairs Dressage  1 64.70%            "

Competition Results - September 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

RiderHorseEventPositionScore 
Freya Graham Savanah Summer Class 1: Intro C Restricted 1 68.91%  
 Julie Adair  Wonderboy Class 1: Intro C Restricted 2 68.47%  
Alice Whiting Merlyn Class 1: Intro C Restricted 3 67.61%   
 Kirsty Hall  Honey Pots Class 1: Intro C Restricted 4 67.17%  
 Nikola Oliver Charlie

Class 1: Intro C Restricted

5 66.95%  
 Wendy Hutchinson  Yogi Class 1: Intro C Restricted 6 65.65%  
 Viki Hinds  Bea Class 1: Intro C Restricted 7 65.21%  
 Elaina Vella  Consentito XX Class 1: Intro C Restricted 8 65.00%  
Sharon Cooknell  Mortello Class 2: Intro C Open 1 70.00%  
 Caroline Breeze  Requila Class 2: Intro C Open 2 69.13%  
 Karen Hill  Count Charlie Fox Class 2: Intro C Open 3 64.78%  
 Charlotte Wagstaff  Count Charlie Fox Class 3: Prelim 7 R 1 68.64%  
 Kirsty Vaughan  Sovereign Blue Water Class 3: Prelim 7 R 2 65.59%  
 Joanne Graham  Trostruplunds Lanthana Class 3: Prelim 7 R 2 65.59%  
 Joanna Spencer  Bailie Irish Boy Class 3: Prelim 7 R 3  65.68%  
 Caroline Breeze  Requila Class 3: Prelim 7 R 4  65.45%  
Lucy Hassall  Barntop jamie Class 5: Prelim 12 1   69.44%  
 Katherine Locke  Josh Class 5: Prelim 12 2   68.70%  
 Rachel Duthie  Miller Class 5: Prelim 12 3  65.37%  
 Helen Redington  My Lady Marlhill Class 6: Novice 30 1 65.00%  
 Hannah Kilpatrick  Cody Class 6: Novice 30 2  64.61%  
 Deborah Hillary  Daimiers    Class 7: Elem 49 1  66.16%  
 Helen Redington  My Lady Marlhill Class 7: Elem 49 2   62.83%  
 Heather Smith  Diamond Winnie Class 9: Ex Racehorse 1   65.23%
 Michele Helliwell  Fox Mulder Class 10: Veteran 1   62.14%
 Sue Rore  Lindertis Doubletake (Indi) Class 15: Mature  70.00%  
 Rachel Duthie  Navarino Dan Class 15: Mature 2 66.30%  
 Michele Helliwell  Jaret WD Class 15: Mature 3  65.87%
 Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 15: Mature 4  65.43%  
 Tatiana Mitchell  Ivor of Forglen Class 17: Jnr 1   66.59%
 Sue Rore  Lindertis Doubletake (Indi) Class 20: Matchy Matchy 1   70.65%  
 Mary thomas  Flo Jo Class 20: Matchy Matchy 2    64.77%  

Competition Results - August 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

 
RiderHorseEventPositionScoreVideo
Kayleigh Billard  Dobbie  Class 1: Intro A Restricted 1                   69.13%  View
 Amy Brown  Boy Class 1: Intro A Restricted 2                   67.39%  View
Julie Adair Wonderboy Class 1: Intro A Restricted 3 66.95%     -
 Jade Shetliffe  Maya Class 1: Intro A Restricted 4  (Coll 67)   66.73%  
 Freya Graham  Savanna Summer  Class 1: Intro A Restricted 5  (Coll 65)   66.73%  
 Nikola Oliver  Charlie Class 1: Intro A Restricted 6                   66.08%  
 Kirsty Hall  Honey Pots Class 1: Intro A Restricted 7                   65.21%  
 Louisa Olden  Herbie Class 1: Intro A Restricted 8                   64.78%  
 Wendy Hutchinson  Yogi Class 1: Intro A Restricted 9                   63.69%  
 Alison Pedley  Dylan Class 1: Intro A Restricted 10  (Coll 63)   63.26%  
 Victoria Hinds   Bea Class 1: Intro A Restricted 11  (Coll 62)   63.26%  
 Carol McCaffery  Fly Class 1: Intro A Restricted 12                   63.04%  
 Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie Class 2: Intro A Open 1                   76.73%  View
 Kirsty Vaughan  Sovereign Blue Water Class 2: Intro A Open 2                   75%  View
 Sharon Cooknell  Mortello Class 2: Intro A Open 3  (Coll 70)    70.21%  View
 Caroline Breeze  Requila Class 2: Intro A Open 4  (Coll 69)    70.21%  
 Karen Hill  Count Charlie Fox Class 2: Intro A Open 5                    68.91%  
 Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 2: Intro A Open 6                    66.95%  
 Trish Evans  Daphne Class 3: Prelim 18 Restricted 1                    67.50%  View
 Katherine Locke  Josh Class 3: Prelim 18 Restricted 2                    66.15%    -
 Rachel Duthie  Navarino Dan Class 3: Prelim 18 Restricted 3                    65.96%  View
 Caroline Breeze  Requila Class 3: Prelim 18 Restricted 4                    65.38%  
 Joy Harrison-Roycroft  Persia  Class 3: Prelim 18 Restricted 5                    64.62%  
 Sue Rore  Lindertis Doubletake (Indi)    Class 3: Prelim 18 Restricted 6                    64.04%  
 Michele Helliwell  Jarent WD Class 3: Prelim 18 Restricted 7                    59.81%  
 Joanna Spencer  Balie Irish Boy Class 4: Prelim 14 Open 1                    65.58%  View
 Joanne Graham  Trostruplunds Lanthana Class 4 :Prelim 14 Open 2                    60.76%  View
 Sally Ann Smith  Barton Grey Class 5: Prelim 18  Open                    68.08%    -
 Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 5: Prelim 18  Open 2                    63.65%    -
 Charlotte Wagstaff  Count Charlie Fox Class 6: Novice 28 1                    70%  View
 Danielle Shea  Podge Class 6: Novice 28 2                    68.13%  View
 Hannah Kilpatrick  Cody Class 6: Novice 28 3                   67.50%  View
 Sharon Cooknell  Sun Delight Class 6: Novice 28 4                   67.08%  
 Helen Redington  My Lady Marhill Class 6: Novice 28 5                   66.67%  
 Sharon Cooknell  Sun Delight Class 7: Elem 44 1                   62%  View
 Heather Smith  Diamond Winnie Class 9: Ex-Racehorse 1                   65%  View
 Leanne Tasker  Yourman Class 9: Ex-Racehorse 2                   62.61%  View
 Nikki Arnold  Mally Class 10: Veteran 1                   67.17%    -
 Patrica Ball  Warrior Van Het Velenberghof   Class 10: Veteran 2                   64.61%  View
 Meghan Crawford  Pip Class 10: Veteran 3                   63.84%  View
 Helen Redington  My Lady Marlhill Class 10: Veteran 4                   63.65%  
 Michele Helliwell  Fox Mulder Class 14: Prix Caprelli  1                   69.78%  View
 rachel Duthie  Miller Class 14: Prix Caprelli  2                   67.82%  View
 Henri Senn  Bobby Class 15: Mature 1                   68.04%  View
 Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 15: Mature 2                   66.74%    -
 Patrica Ball  Warrior Van het Valenberghof Class 15: Mature 3                   65.38%  View
 Mary Thomas  Flo Jo Class 15: Mature 4                   64.57%  
 Gemma Smith  Pantifid Crystal Fire Class 18: Music 1                   67.78%  View
 Partica Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof  Class 18: Music 2                   63.06%  View
 Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 20: Matchy Matchy 1                   64.57%    -
 Mary thomas   Flo Jo Class 20: Matchy Matchy 2                   61.73%  View

Competition Results - July 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

 
RiderHorseEventPositionScoreVideo
Karen Hill  Count Charlie Fox  Class 1: Intro B Restricted 1  72.17%  Watch
 Julie Adair Wonderboy  Class 1: Intro B Restricted 2 (col 68)  67.60%    -
 Rebecca Bragg Banjo  Class 1: Intro B Restricted 2 (col 68)  67.60%   -
 Freya Graham Savannah Summer  Class 1: Intro B Restricted 3  67.39%    -
 Kirsty Hall Honey Pots  Class 1: Intro B Restricted 4  66.95%  Watch
 Rachel Duthie Navarino Dan  Class 1: Intro B Restricted 5  66.73%  Watch
 Cally Ward  Horeb Doll Class 1: Intro B Restricted 6  66.30%   -
 Jade Shetliffe  Maya Class 1: Intro B Restricted 7  65.65%  Watch 
 Meghan Crawford Picasso iv  Class 1: Intro B Restricted 8  55%   -
 Lucy Hassall Barntop Jamie  Class 2: Intro B Open 1  75.86%  Watch
 Kirsty Vaughan  Sovereign Blue Water Class 2: Intro B Open 2  73.69% -
 Caroline Breeze  Requila Class 2: Intro B Open 3  71.95%  -
 Sharon Cooknell  Mortello Class 2: Intro B Open 4  67.82%  -
 Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 2: Intro B Open 5  65.21%   -
 Charlotte Wagstaff  Count Charlie Fox Class 3: Prelim 2 Restricted 1  70%  Watch
 Kirsty Vaughan Sovereign Blue Water  Class 3: Prelim 2 Restricted 2  69.66%  Watch
 Hannah Kilpatrick  Cody Class 3: Prelim 2 Restricted 3  68.79%  Watch
 Henri Senn Bobby  Class 3: Prelim 2 Restricted 4  66.72%  Watch
 Joy Harrison-Roycroft  Persia  Class 3: Prelim 2 Restricted 5  64.14%  Watch
 Sue Rore Lindertis Doubletake (Indi)  Class 3: Prelim 2 Restricted 6  60.86%  -
 Kayleigh Billard Dobby  Class 4: Prelim 1 Open 1  67.59%    -
 Lucy Hassall Barntop Jamie  Class 5: Prelim 13 1  68.27%  Watch
 Helen Redington My Lady Marhill  Class 5 :Prelim 13 2  67.5%  Watch 
 Katherine Locke Josh  Class 5: Prelim 13 3  65.77%  Watch
 Helen Redington My Lady Marhill  Class 6: Novice 27 1  66.78%  Watch
 Sally Ann Smith Barton Grey  Class 9: Ex-Racehorse  63.27%  Watch
 Heather Smith Diamond Winnie  Class 9: Ex-Racehorse   61.96%  Watch
 Charlotte Glenn Millie  Class 10: Veteran  1  62.61%  Watch
 Rachael Duthie  Miller Class 14: Prix Cap 2  1  71.9%  Watch
 Michele Helliwell Fox Mulder  Class 14: Prix Cap 2 2  70.2%  Watch
 Michele Helliwell Jaret  Class 14: Prix Cap 2 3  64.5%  Watch
 Alice Whiting Merlyn  Class 15: Mature 1  63.04%    -
Rebecca Bragg   Banjo Class 15: Mature 2  59.35%  Watch
Tatiana Mitchell Ivor of Forglen  Class 17: Jnr  1  70.77%   -
 Patricia Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof  Class 18: Freestyle Music 1  71.11%  Watch
Sharon Cooknell  Mortello  Class 20: Matchy 1  67.61%  Watch
 Alice Whiting Merlyn  Class 20: Matchy 2  63.04%    -
Mary Thomas Flo Jo  Class 20: Matchy 3  60.65%  Watch

Competition Results - June 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

 
RiderHorseEventPositionScoreVideo
Sharon Cooknell  Mortello Class 1: Intro C Restricted 1  70.43% View 
Julie Adair  Wonderboy  Class 1: Intro C Restricted 2  66.09%    -
Rachel Duthie  Navarino Dan  Class 1: Intro C Restricted 3  65% View
Michelle Helliwell  Jaret WD  Class 1: Intro C Restricted 4  64.78% View
Catherine Collins  Ballydurn Brambles  Class 1: Intro C Restricted 5  64.13% View
Louise Olden  Herbie  Class 1: Intro C Restricted 6  63.91% View
Karen Hill Count Charlie Fox Class 1: Intro C Restricted 7  63.04% (coll 63)  View
Jade Shetliffe Little May (Maya) Class 1: Intro C Restricted 7  63.04% (coll 63) View
Maureen Power  Gypsy Class 1: Intro C Restricted 8  61.74% View
 Lucy Phelan  Lady Vanner Vanity Class 1: Intro C Restricted 9  60.87% View 
Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie  Class 2: Intro C Open 1  75.43% View
Kirsty Vaughan  Sovereign Blue Water  Class 2: Intro C Open 2  72.82% View 
Gemma Hague  Casual  Class 2: Intro C Open 3  69.56%    -
Caroline Breeze Requila  Class 2: Intro C Open 4  67.82% View
Alice Whiting  Merlyn  Class 2: Intro C Open 5  66.73% View 
Kirsty Vaughan Sovereign Blue Water  Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 1  72.37% View
Heather Smith  Diamond Winnie  Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 2  70.26%  View
Charlotte Wagstaff  Count Charlie Fox Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 3  68.95%  View
Hannah Kilpatrick  Cody  Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 4  68.42%  View
Joanna Spencer  Bailie Irish Boy Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 5  67.37%  View 
Joy Harrison-Roycroft   Persia Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 6  65.78% View
Sue Rore  Lindertis Doubletake  Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 7  64.47%  
Caroline Breeze Requila  Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 8  63.42% View
Gemma Hague Casual  Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 9  63.16%    -
Julie Adair  Wonderboy  Class 3: Prelim 1 Restricted 10  61.05%    -
Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie  Class 5: Prelim 12 1  70.19% View
Helen Reddington  My Lady Marlhill  Class 5 :Prelim 12 2  69.26%   -
Kayleigh Billard Dobby Class 5: Prelim 12 3  66.67% View
Trish Evans  Daphne Class 5: Prelim 12 4  65.74% View
Rathel Duthie Miller  Class 5: Prelim 12 5  64.81% View
Dawn Harrison  Coacoa  Class 5: Prelim 12  63.52%   -
Joy Harrison-Roycroft  Persia  Class 5: Prelim 12 7  62.22% View
Helen Redington  My Lady Marlhill  Class 6: Novice 24 1 63.91%   View
Trish Evans  Daphne  Class 6: Novice 24 2 63.48%   View
 Anne Cole Lenny  Class 7: Elem 42 62.34%    -
 Heather Smith Diamond Winnie  Class 9: Ex-Racehorse Prelim 12  67.59%  View 
Michele Helliwell  Fox Mulder  Class 10: Veteran  1 65.83%  View
Patricia Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof  Class 10: Veteran  2 65.18%  View
Henri Senn  Bobby  Class 15: Mature 1 70.19%  View
Alice Whiting  Merlyn  Class 15: Mature 2 65%   View
Patricial Ball  Warrior Van Het Valenberghof  Class 15: Mature 3 64.07%  View
Rebecca Bragg  Banjo  Class 15: Mature 4 63.26%     -
Tatiana Mitchell Ivor of Forglen  Class 17: Jnr Intro A 1 67.61%     -
Gemma Smith  Pantyfid crystal Fire  Class 18: Freestyle 1 66.38%    -
Sharon Cooknell  Mortello  Class 20: Matchy 1 67.61%   View
Claire Harris Sid  Class 21: BE90 Test 91 1 67.50% (32,5) 
           

Competition Results - May 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public. Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page. Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube. However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

RiderHorseEventPositionScoreVideo
 Sharon Cooknell  Mortello Class 1: Intro A Restricted 1  69.35  Watch
 Nikola Oliver  Charlie Class 1: Intro A Restricted 2  66.52  Watch
 Karen Hill  Count Charlie Fox Class 1: Intro A Restricted 3 65.43  Watch
 Rachel Duthie  Navarino Dan Class 1: Intro A Restricted 4  64.13 Watch
 Julie Adair  Wonderboy Class 1: Intro A Restricted 5  63.91  -
 Gemma Whitham Lightwoods Prince Charming Class 1: Intro A Restricted 6  63.26  Watch
 Fraya Graham  Savanna Summer Class 1: Intro A Restricted 7  61.96    -
 Michele Helliwell  Jaret Class 1: Intro A Restricted 8  61.74  Watch
 Lauren Whitman  Patcho Class 1: Intro A Restricted 9  61.30 Watch 
 Kirsty Vaughan  Sovereign Blue Water Class 2: Intro A Open 1  70.87  Watch
 Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie Class 2: Intro A Open 2  69.57  Watch
 Caroline Breeze  Requila Class 2: Intro A Open 3  66.30  Watch
 Suzy White  Pip Class 2: Intro A Open 4  64.78   Watch
 Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 2: Intro A Open 5  63.70    -
 Hannah Kilpatrick  Cody Class 3: Prelim 14 Restricted 1  69.62  Watch
 Charlotte Wagstaff  Count Charlie Fox Class 3: Prelim 14 Restricted 1  69.62  Watch
 Joanna Spencer  Bailie Irish Boy Class 3: Prelim 14 Restricted 2  67.50  Watch
 Trish Evans  Daphne Class 3: Prelim 14 Restricted 3  65.38 Watch 
 Kayleigh Billard  Dobby Class 5: Prelim 18  65.96  Watch
 Sue Rore  Lindertis Doubletake Class 5: Prelim 18 2  65.00
 Heather Smith  Diamond Winnie Class 5: Prelim 18 3  64.04  Watch
 Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie Class 5: Prelim 18  63.65  Watch
 Danielle Shea  Podge Class 6: Novice 30 1  63.46 Watch
 Anne Cole  Lenny Class 6: Novice 30 2  62.88   -
 Helen Redington  My Lady Marhill Class 6: Novice 30 3  62.12  Watch
 Joy Harrison-Roycroft  Persia Class 6: Novice 30 4  60.19 Watch 
 Sharon Cooknell  Sun Delight Class 7: Elem 49 1  63.66     -
 Heather Smith  Diamond Winnie Class 9: Ex-Racehorse 1  67.17 Watch
 Hannah Kilpatric Cody  Class 10: Prelim 2  Veteran 1 65   Watch
Michelle Helliwell  Fox Mulder Class 10: Nov 27  Veteran 2 64.10   Watch
Patricia Ball  Warrior Van Het Valenberghof  Class 10: Prelim 2  Veteran 3 63.62   Watch
 Vicki Lawrence Jarosa Limina  Class 10: Intro B  Veteran 4 63.09   Watch
 Rachel Elliot Jaffa  Class 10: Intro B  Veteran 5 62.82 Watch
Charlotte Glenn  Millie  Class 10: Intro B  Veteran 6 62.17  Watch
 Deborah Thomas  Darcey Class 10: Intro B  Veteran 7 61.73  Watch
Karolina Nou Rika Class 11: Intro B Bitless 1 64.35  Watch
Gaenor Jackson  Lightwoods Diamond Rock Class 14: Prix Caprelli  1 65.43 Watch
 Alice Whiting Merlyn  Class 15: Intro B   Mature 1 66.52     -
 Patrica Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof  Class 15:Prelim 2   Mature 2 65.17   Watch
Henri Senn   Bobby Class 15: Prelim 2   Mature 3 65   Watch
Rebecca Bragg   Banjo Class 15:Intro B    Mature 4 63.47     -
 Joy Harrison-Roycorft  Persia Class 15:Prelim 2    Mature 5 63.28  Watch
Sarah Ahrens   Gluck's Gorgeous George Class 15: Prelim 2  Mature 6 62.93  Watch
 Ellie Clarke  Zac Class 17: Junior 1  64.78 (C. 66) Watch
 Maddie Thomas  Ollie Class 17: Junior 2  64.78 (C. 64)  Watch
 Tatiana Mitchell  Ivor of Forglen Class 17: Junior 3  63.97     -
 Dawn Harrison Coacoa  Class 18: Music 1  66.60%      -
 Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 20: Intro B Matchy Matchy 1  65.86(coll 66)  
 Sharon Cooknell Mortello  Class 20: Intro B Matchy Matchy 2  65.86(coll 65)  Watch
 Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia  Class 20: Prelim 2 Matchy Matchy 3  65  Watch
 Rachel Elliot  Jaffa Class 20: Intro B Matchy Matchy 4 63.47  Watch 
 Mary Thomas Flo Jo  Class 20: Intro B Matchy Matchy  5 62.17(coll 63)   Watch
 Vicky Lawrence Jarosa Lumina   Class 20: Intro B Matchy Matchy  6 62.17 (coll 61)  Watch 
 Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight  Class 20: Novice 27 Matchy Matchy 7 62.14  Watch 

Competition Results - April 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

 
RiderHorseEventPositionScoreVideo
Suzy White  Wonder Hoo Class 1: Intro B Restricted 1  70.43 Watch
Karen Hill  Count Charlie Fox Class 1: Intro B Restricted 2  66.52 Watch
Gemma Whitham  Lightwoods Prince Charming Class 1: Intro B Restricted 3  65.43 Watch
Rachel Duthie  Navarino Dan Class 1: Intro B Restricted 4  64.13 Watch
Sharon Cooknell  Mortello Class 1: Intro B Restricted 5  62.83  Watch
Freya Graham  Savanah Summer Class 1: Intro B Restricted 6  61.96  
Julie Adair  Wonderboy Class 1: Intro B Restricted 7  59.57
Michelle Helliwell  Jaret Class 1: Intro B Restricted 8  59.35  Watch
Lauren Watts  Rebek Class 1: Intro B Restricted 9  56.96  Watch
Sarah Darville  Isserkelly Jigsaw Class 1: Intro B Restricted 10  55  Watch
Karen Thornton  Asby Class 1: Intro B Restricted 11  53.26  Watch
Caroline Breeze  Requila Class 2: Intro B Open 1  65.65
Gemma Hague  Casual Class 2: Intro B Open 2  63.70  Watch
Kirsty Vaughan  Sovereign Blue Water Class 2: Intro B Open 3  63.26 Watch
Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie Class 2: Intro B Open 4  62.61 Watch
Alice Whiting  Merlyn Class 2: Intro B Open 5  56.3 Watch
Charlotte Wagstaff  Count Charlie Fox Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 1  68.64 Watch
Maxine Jolly-Burton  Stanley Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 2  67.50 Watch
Hannah Kilpatrick  Cody Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 3  67.27 Watch
Gemma Hague  Casual Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 4  66.36  Watch
Trish Evans  Daphnie Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 5  65.22 Watch
Henri Senn  Bobby Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 6  64.77  Watch
Joy Harrison-Roycroft  Perdsia Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 7  64.32  Watch
Vicki Kenyon  Zharkia Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 8  62.50  Watch
Sue Rore  Lindertid Doubletake Class 3: Prelim 7 Restricted 9  56.14
Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie Class 5: Prelim 2 1  65.17  Watch
Pamela McLean  Verity Class 5 :Prelim 2 2  64.48  Watch
Sarah Ahrens  Gluck's Gorgeous George Class 5: Prelim 2  62.41 Watch
Gemma Smith  Pantyfid Crystal Fire Class 5: Prelim 2 4  61.21  Watch
Danielle Shea  Podge Class 6: Novice 34 1  65.95  Watch
Sharon Cooknell  Sun Delight Class 6: Novice 34 2  64.76  Watch
Joy Harrison-Roycroft  Persia Class 6: Novice 34 3  62.38 Watch
Anne Cole  Lenny Class 6: Novice 34 4  61.19  
Vicki Lawrence Jarosa Lumina (Beauty)  Class 10: Veteran 1  63.04 Watch
Michelle Clayton  Brief Touch  Class 10: Veteran 2  62.37
Patricia Ball  Warrior  Class 10: Veteran 3  61.84 Watch
Michelle Lane   Flo Class 10: Veteran 4  61.05
Charlotte Glenn   Millie  Class 10: Veteran 5  58.48
Michelle Helliwell  Fox Mulder Class 14: Prix Caprelli Test 3 1  66.08 Watch
 Rachel Duthie  Miller Class 14: Prix Caprelli Test 3 2  65.21 Watch
Mary Thomas  Flo Jo  Class 15: Mature 1 63.91  Watch
Henri Senn  Bobby  Class 15: Mature 2 63.68  Watch 
Sarah Ahrens  Gluck's Georgeous George  Class 15: Mature 3 63.42 Watch
Alice Whiting  Merlyn  Class 15: Mature 4 63.26  Watch
Sue Rore  Lindertis Doubletake (Indi)  Class 15: Mature 5 62.17 
Patrica Ball  Warrior  Class 15: Mature 6 62.11  Watch
Tatiana Mitchell Ivor of Forglen Class 17: Intro C Jnr 1 63.26 
Alice Whiting Merlyn Class 20: Intro B Matchy Matchy 1 63.48 Watch
Mary Thomas Flo Jo Class 20: Intro B Matchy Matchy 2 63.26 Watch
Rachel Elliot Jaffa Class 20: Intro B Matchy Matchy 3 60 Watch

Competition Results - March 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

RiderHorseEventPositionScoreVideo
Gemma Hague Casual Class 1: Intro C Restricted 1 70.65 -
Karen Hill Count Charlie Fox Class 1: Intro C Restricted 2 68.26 View
Julie Adair Wonderboy Class 1: Intro C Restricted 3 65.65(Coll 65) -
Lauren Watts Rebel Class 1: Intro C Restricted 4 65.65(Coll 64) View
Fraya Graham Savanah Summer Class 1: Intro C Restricted 5 64.78  -
Sure Rore Lindertis Doubletake (Indi) Class 1: Intro C Restricted 6 64.35  -
Nikola Oliver Charlie Class 1: Intro C Restricted 7 63.91  -
Rachel Duthie Navarino Dan Class 1: Intro C Restricted 8 63.70  View
Michele Helliwell Jaret WD Class 1: Intro C Restricted 9 63.48  View
Louisa Olden Herbie Class 1: Intro C Restricted 10 62.17  View
Emma Williams Blade Class 1: Intro C Restricted 11 60.87  View
Lucy Hassall  Barntop Jamie Class 2: Intro C 1 73.26 View
Kirsty Vaughan Sovereign Blue Water  Class 2: Intro C 2 69.13 View
Caroline Breeze Requila Class 2: Intro C 3 68.7  View
Harriet Denmark Roo Class 2: Intro C 4 66.09  View
Suzy White Wonder Hoo (Pip) Class 2: Intro C 5 65.65  View
Alice Whiting Merlyn Class 2: Intro C 6 64.57  -
Gemma Whitham Lightwoods Diamond Rock  Class 3: Prelim 13 Restricted 1 65.38  View
Joanne Spencer  Bailie Irish Boy  Class 3: Prelim 13 Restricted 2 65.19   View
Gemma Smith Panytyfid Crystal Fire  Class 3: Prelim 13 Restricted 3 65 (coll 67)  View
Sue Rore  Lindertis Doubletake (Indi)  Class 3: Prelim 13 Restricted 4 65 (coll 65)   -
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 3: Prelim 13 Restricted 5 64.04  View
Gemma Hague  Casual  Class 3: Prelim 13 Restricted 6 61.35 
Pamela Mclean  Verity  Class 4: Prelim 13 1 68.27  View
Charlotte Wagstaff Count Charlie Fox Class 4: Prelim 13 2 66.92  View
 Charlotte Wagstaff Count Charlie Fox  Class 5 : Prelim 14 1 67.12  View
 Trish Evans Daphine  Class 5 : Prelim 14 2 66.54   View
Kaleigh Billard  Dobby  Class 5: Prelim 14   66.35  View
 Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia  Class 5: Prelim 14 4 64.64   View
Anne Cole Lenny  Class 6: Novice 27 1 66.25  
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight  Class 6: Novice 27 2 65.18  -
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia  Class 6: Novice 27 3 64.64 View
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight Class 7: Novice 30 1 61.54  View
Donna Wiseman Paddy Class 7: Novice 30  2  59.04  View
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight Class 8: Elem 50 1 60  View
Lise Roberts Streetfighter Class 9 : Novice 34 Ex racehorse 1 65.48  -
Debbie Thomas Darcy Class 10: Intro B Veteran 1 63.04  View
Michele Helliwell Fox Mulder  Class 14: Prix Caprelli Test 1 1 68.60  View
Rachell Duthie Miller  Class 14: Prix Caprelli Test 1 2 68   -
Gemma Smith  Panytyfid Crystal Fire  Class 14: Prix Caprelli Test 1 3 63.80   View
Liv Craggs  Zeus  Class 14: Prix Caprelli Test 1 4 63  View
James Craggs  eBay  Class 14: Prix Caprelli Test 1 5 61.40   -
Trudie Shortis  Dobbie  Class 15: PYO Mature 1 68.26   View
Henri Senn  Bobby  Class 15: PYO Mature 2 68.04   View
Maxine Jolly-Burton Stanley Class 15: PYO Mature 3 64.62 View 
Alice Whiting  Merlyn  Class 15: PYO Mature 4 61.09   -
Mary Thomas  Flo Jo  Class 15: PYO Mature 5 60.65  View
Tatiana Mitchell Ivor of Forglen  Class 17: Intro B Jnr 1 66.30   View
Maddie Thomas   Ollie  Class 17: Intro B Jnr 2 65  View
Ellie Clark Zac Class 17: Intro B Jnr 3 64.78  View
Liv Craggs  Zeus  Class 17: Intro B Jnr 4 63.48  View
James Craggs  eBay  Class 17: Intro B Jnr 5 60.43   View
Dawn Harrison Coacoa Class 18: Music Prelim 1 65.28 View
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 18: Music Prelim 2 64.72  -
Gemma Whitham Lightwoods Prince Charming Class 18: Music Prelim 3 61.11  -
Alice Whiting Merlyn Class 20:Intro A Matchy  1 64.57  -

Competition Results - February 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

RiderHorseEventPositionScoreVideo
Lucy Hassall Barntop Jamie Class 1: Intro A 1 73.91 View
Monica Kinnunen Rhodonia Class 1: Intro A 2 73.48 View
Caroline Breeze Requila Class 1: Intro A 3 63.7 View
Gemma Whitham Lightwoods Prince Charming Class 1: Intro A 4 62.39  View
Nikola Oliva Charlie Class 1: Intro A 5 61.74  View
Kirsty Vaughan Sovereign Blue Water Class 2: Intro A Restricted 1 73.26 View
Henri Senn Bobby Class 2: Intro A Restricted 2 70.87  View
Gemma Hague Casual Class 2: Intro A Restricted 3 69.35  View
Karen Hill Count Charlie Fox Class 2: Intro A Restricted 4 68.04  View
Freya Graham  Savanah Summer Class 2: Intro A Restricted 5 67.39
Sue Rore Lindertis Doubletake  Class 2: Intro A Restricted 6 66.96
Jade Shetliffe Maya Class 2: Intro A Restricted 7 64.13 View
Rachel Duthie Navareno Dan Class 2: Intro A Restricted 8 63.26 View
Lucy Conway Annie Class 2: Intro A Restricted 9 63.04 View
Jennifer Jones Ruby Tuesday Class 2: Intro A Restricted 10 62.83 View
Emma Williams Blade Class 2: Intro A Restricted 11 61.09 (C.60)
Kirsty Hall Honey Pots Class 2: Intro A Restricted 11 61.09 (C.60)  View
Julie Adair Wonderboy Class 2: Intro A Restricted 12 60.22
Michele Helliwell Jaret WD Class 2: Intro A Restricted 13 54.74
Suzy White Pip Class 3: Intro C 1 69.13
Amy Brown Boy Class 3: Intro C 2 68.26 View
Louisa Oldenlo Herbie Class 3: Intro C 3 64.57  View
Charlotte Wagstaff Count Charlie Fox Class 4 : Prelim 12 1 69.81 View
Hannah Kilpatrick Cody Class 4 : Prelim 12 2 69.07  View
Pamela Mclean Verity Class 4 : Prelim 12 3 67.59  View
Lucy Hassall Barntop Jamie Class 5: Prelim 12 Restricted 1 77.41 View
Katy Briggs Billy Class 5: Prelim 12 Restricted 2 70.74 View
Joanne Spencer Baillie Class 5: Prelim 12 Restricted 3 68.52  View
Sue Rore Lindertis Doubletake  Class 5: Prelim 12 Restricted 4 64.26
Gemma Whitham Lightwoods Diamond Rock(Zanda) Class 5: Prelim 12 Restricted 5 63.15  View
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 5: Prelim 12 Restricted 6 62.22 View
Joe Nelson Freddie Mercury Class 5: Prelim 12 Restricted 7 62.04  View
Ellis Canavan Henry Class 6: Prelim 18 1 67.50  View
Nicola Mival Princess Class 6: Prelim 18 2 64.62 View
Sarah Ahrens Gluck's Gorgeous George Class 6: Prelim 18 3 63.46
Joanne Graham Trosturplunds Lathana Class 6: Prelim 18 4 62.62
Lyndsey Hampson Carnsdale Charisma Class 6: Prelim 18 5 60.58  View
Sue Rore Lindertis Doubletake (Indi) Class 6: Prelim 18 6 60.19 (C.60)
Vicki Mawson Pip Parc pepe Class 6: Prelim 18 6 60.19 (C.60)
Donna Wiseman Paddy Class 7: Novice 24 1 66.96  View
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 7: Novice 24 2 63.91 View
Danielle Shea Podge Class 8: Novice 28 1 71.04  View
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight Class 8: Novice 28 2 68.54  View
Anne Cole Lenny Class 8: Novice 28 3 63.96
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight Class 9: Elem 42 1 64.53 View
Deborah Hillary Daimiers Class 9: Elem 42 2 60.78  View
Ellis Canavan Henry Class 10: Prelim 12 Ex-Racehorse 1 65.74  View
Heather Smith Diamond Winnie Class 10: Intro A Ex-Racehorse 2 64.57 View
Emmie Foxall Marleno Class 10: Intro A Ex-Racehorse 3 61.74  View
Patricia Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof Class 13: Prelim 12 Veteran 1 69.26  View
Michele Helliwell & Rachel Duthie Fox Mulder & Miller Class 14: Pairs Prelim 1 72.18 View
Rachel Duthie Miller Class 15: Prix Caprilli  1 68.04  View
Kayleigh Billard Dobby Class 15: Prix Caprilli  2 67.83 View
Michele Helliwell Fox Mulder Class 15: Prix Caprilli  3 65.43 View
Laura Brown Spice Class 15: Prix Caprilli  4 65.22  View
Gaenor Jackson Lightwood's Diamond Rock Class 15: Prix Caprilli  5 63.70  View
Amy Brown Boy Class 17: Intro A Jnr 1 66.30  View
Ellie Clarke Zac Class 17: Intro A Jnr 2 65.87  View
Liv Craggs eBay Class 17: Intro A Jnr 3 64.78 View
James Craggs Zeus Class 17: Intro A Jnr 4 64.57 View
Henri Senn Bobby Class 18: Prelim 12 Mature 1 65.00  View
Patricia Ball  Warrior Van Het Valenberghof Class 18: Prelim 12 Mature 2 64.44  View
Alice whiting Merlyn Class 18: Intro A Mature 3 62.17 View
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 18: Prelim 12 Mature 4 61.67 View
Liisbet Kakko Areena Class 23: Intro A Bitless 1 69.13  View
Hazel Carter Fidget Pie Class 23: Intro A Bitless 2 68.04  View
Melissa Boillot Lady Lion Class 23: Prelim 12 Bitless 3 63.52 View
Karolina Nou Rika Class 23: Intro A Bitless 4 62.61  View

Competition Results - January 2017

Please let us know if you do not wish us to share your video with the public.  Many riders prefer not to have their videos uploaded to the results page.  Videos that have been sent via Whatsapp, Messenger or on a Dongle may not be able to be posted up on the links below as easily as ones sent by YouTube.  However, please contact us if you do not see your video link but would like it to be shared.

RiderHorseTestPositionScoreVideo
Jill Hacket Merlin Class 1: Intro B 1 64.56% Click
Gemma Hague Casual Class 1A Intro B Restricted 1 68.69% Click
Nikki Oliver Charlie Class 1A Intro B Restricted 2 64.13% Click
Gary Pigney Mystic Gambler Class 1A Intro B Restricted 3 63.47% Click
Rathel Duthie Navarino Dan Class 1A Intro B Restricted 4 61.73%  Click
Michele Helliwell Jaret WD Class 1A Intro B Restricted 61.08% Click
Monica Kinnuen Rhodonia  Class 2: Prelim 1 Restricted 1 73.15%  Click
Vicki Mawson Pip Parc Pepe  Class 2: Prelim 1 Restricted 2 70%  Click
Sue Rore Indie  Class 2: Prelim 1 Restricted  65.78%
Kaylee Billard Dobby  Class 2: Prelim 1 Restricted 65.52%  Click
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia  Class 2: Prelim 1 Restricted 61.57%  Click
Paige Fairhurst Tea Tree  Class 3: Prelim 1  1 60%  Click
Gemma Smith Pantyfid Crystal Fire  Class 4: Prelim 7  Coll 57  68.50% Click
Kaylee Billard Dobby  Class 4: Prelim 7  Coll 56 68.50%   Click
Rebecca Shaw Snoopy  Class 4: Prelim 7  61.25%     -
Danielle Shea Podge  Class 6: Novice 34  62.85%   Click
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight Class 6: Novice 34  Coll 38 2 61.90%    -
Donna Wiseman Paddy  Class 6: Novice 34   Coll 37.5 61.90%   Click
Jessica Mlinar Sameon Golden Kkiss  Class 6: Novice 34  54.04%  Click
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight  Class 7: Elem 49  62.5%     -
Charlotte Bagshaw Salvado  Class 10: Ex-Racehorse   61.52%   Click
Emmie Foxall Marleno  Class 10: Ex-Racehorse   60.25%   Click
Patricia Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof  Class 12: Veteran P7  69.50%   Click
Hannah Kilpatrick Cody  Clss 12: Veteran P7  68%   Click
Michele Helliwell & Rachel Duthie Fox Mulder & Miller  Class 13: Pairs Test 1  72.5%   Click
Patrica Ball Warrior Van Het Velenberghof  Class 16: Mature Rider  1 69.5%  Click
Henri Senn Bobby  Class 16: Mature Rider  68.25%   Click 
Carol Barnes Aries  Class 16: Mature Rider  64.34%   Click
Sue Rore Indi  Class 16: Mature Rider  63% 
Ellie Clarke Zac  Class 17: Junior  65.65%   Click
Ellie Clarke Murphy Class 17: Junior 2 62.82%  Click
Lucy Hassall Barntop Jamie  Class 19: Music  74.4%   Click
Michele Helliwell Fox Mulder  Class 19: Music  66.3%   Click
Gemma Whitham Charlie Class 19: Music 3 64.4%  Click
Laura Brown Spice Class 19: Music 4 62.2%  Click
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 19: Music 5 61.1%  Click
Amy Brown Murphy  Class 19: Music  59.4%  Click
Rachel Duthie Miller  Class 19: Music  59.1%  Click
Melissa Boillot Lady Lion  Class 22: Bitless P7  64%   Click

Competition Results - December 2016

If you do not see your video here, it might be due to difficulties uploading. Those videos sent to us via Whatsapp, Messenger or by post on CD or a Dongle may not appear here unless you specifically request we upload these onto our D4A YouTube Channel.

Rider Horse Test Position Score Video
Monica Kinnuen  Rhodonia Class 1 - Intro C 1st 71.73% View
Toni-Ericka Kirtland Sundance Class 1 - Intro C 2nd 68.91% View
Gemma Whitham Zanda Class 2 - BD Prelim 2 Restricted 1st 69.48% View
Vicki Mawson Pip Parc Pepe Class 2 - BD Prelim 2 Restricted 2nd 67.06%
Paige Fairhurst Tee Tree Class 3 - BD Prelim 2 1st 70.86%  
Ellis Canavan Henry Class 3 - BD Prelim 2 2nd 70.68% View
Patricia Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof Class 3 - BD Prelim 2 3rd 68.10% View
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 3 - BD Prelim 2 4th 64.65% View
Kayleigh Billard Dobby Class 4 - BD Prelilm 14 1st 73.33% View
Patricia Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof Class 4 - BD Prelim 14 2nd 70.41% View
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 4 - BD Prelim 14 3rd 65.41% View
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight Class 5 - BD Novice 24 1st 69.78%  View
Charlotte Wagstaff Count Charlie Fox Class 5 - BD Novice 24 (Coll 41) 2nd 67.82% View
Anne Cole   Class 5 - BD Novice 24 (Coll 40.5) 3rd 67.82%
Danielle Shea Podge Class 5 - BD Novice 24 4th 66.52%  View
Hannah Kilpatrick Cody Class 5 - BD Novice 24 5th 66.08%  View
Joy Harrison-Roycroft Persia Class 5 - BD Novice 24 6th 62.39%  View
Jessica Mlinar  Sameon Golden Kkiss Class 5 - BD Novice 24 7th 60.65% View
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight Class 6 - BD Novice 30  1st 67.69% View
Sharon Cooknell Sun Delight Class 7 - BD Elem 44 1st 66%
Ellis Canavan Henry Class 8 - BD Prelim 14 Ex Racehorse 1st 68.75%  View
Lise Roberts Street Fighter Class 9 - BD Nov 24 Ex Racehorse 1st 67.17%  
Patricia Ball Warrior Van Het Valenberghof Class 10 - BD Prelim 14 Veteran 1st 71.45%  View
Paige Fairhurst Tee Tree Class 10 - BD Prelim 14 Veteran 2nd 66.45%  View
Laura Brown Murphy Class 10 - BD Prelim 14 Veteran 3rd 66.45%  View
Amy Brown Boy Class 10 - BD Prelim 14 Veteran (Collectives 53) 4th 65.41%  View
Kaylee Billard Murphy Class 10 - BD Prelim 14 Veteran (Collectives 52) 5th 65.41%  View
Rachel Hamblin Icy Class 14 - Intro A Tiny Tots 1st 68.04%  View
Lucy Hassall Barntop Jamie Class 15 - BD Freestyle to Music Intro 1st 74.72%  
Tracey Davies Roxanne Class 15 - BD Freestyle to Music Intro 2nd 70.55%  View
Kirsty Vaughan Sovereign Blue Water Class 15 - BD Freestyle to Music Intro 3rd 68.61%  View
Additional Rider:
Hannah Makinson
Apollo Intro A - 72.17%  View